Court Directory | View by Location

Utah State Court Directory - District 2

Utah State Court Directory
District 2

2nd District - Juvenile Court - Weber County
Phone Number
Airam, Krista
Court Executive
801-334-4775
Anderson, Tawnee
Deputy Probation Officer
801-663-8273
Blanco, Esmeralda
Probation Officer
801-334-4790
Braegger, Sherrone
Probation Officer
801-334-2716
Cherry, Catherine
Judicial Team Manager
801-334-4724
Cornell, Sharlene
Administrative Assistant
801-334-4776
Daniels III, Sylvester
Probation Officer
801-334-2713
Deelstra, Eileen
Probation Officer
801-334-2714
Dorius, Melissa
Probation Officer
801-334-4757
Fielding, Andrea
Probation Officer
801-334-4756
Flores, Esbeyde
Probation Officer
801-334-4750
Fretwell, Linda
Judicial Case Manager
801-334-4712
  Presiding Judge
  Team phone number: 801-334-4706
  Judge
  Team phone number: 801-334-4707
Hayman, Tanya
Deputy Probation Officer
801-334-4723
Presiding Judge
Team phone number: 801-334-4706
Highfield, Gini
Chief Probation Officer
801-334-4717
Associate Presiding Judge
Team phone number: 801-334-4708
Johansen, Kathy
Probation Officer
801-344-2715
Johnson, Angie
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4787
Deputy Probation Officer Supervisor
801-675-0853
Kelker, Natalie
Probation Supervisor
801-334-2711
Ledford, Kurt
Probation Officer
801-334-4716
Lemmon, Kelsie
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4798
Mack, Romni
Probation Officer
801-334-4722
Marchese, Erica
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4710
Martinez, Philip
Probation Officer
801-334-2718
McAllister, Kimberly
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4793
McDermeit, Stephanie
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4795
Moore, Jennifer
Probation Officer
801-334-4715
Mund, Brianna
Deputy Probation Officer
801-920-3606
Judge
Team phone number: 801-334-4707
Oman, Natalie
Probation Officer
801-334-2720
Ortiz, Andrea
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4785
Palza, Jose
Deputy Probation Officer
801-920-3609
Reeves, Baylee
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4788
Rich, Dustin
Probation Officer
801-334-4719
Rogers, Melissa
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4798
Ross, Lesa
Case Manager
801-334-4784
  Associate Presiding Judge
  Team phone number: 801-334-4708
  Judge
  Team phone number: 801-334-4705
Talbot, Gina
Judicial Assistant
801-334-2721
Thompson, Jacquie
Probation Officer
801-334-4713
Trujillo, Jamie
Training Coordinator
801-334-4780
Trujillo, Valerie
Probation Officer
801-334-2717
Tucker, Maren
Probation Supervisor
801-334-4718
Unander, Alexandra
Judicial Assistant
801-334-4791
Vazquez, Sergio
Probation Supervisor
801-334-4721
Ward, Angela
Probation Officer
801-334-4714
Judge
Team phone number: 801-334-4705
Wiseman, Lynn
Clerk of Court
801-334-4779
Court Directory | View by Location