Court Directory | View by Location

Utah State Court Directory

Utah State Court Directory

Administrative Office of the Courts
Phone Number
Abuzyarova, Karolina S.
Court Visitor Coordinator
(801) 578-3925
Adams, Guy
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 238-5418
Adams, Nathanael
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3830
Airam, Krista
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3811
Albrecht, Holly
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3810
Allard, Kim
Director
(801) 578-3988
Allen, Briana
Law Clerk
(801) 578-8208
Archuleta, Gabriella
Court Improvement Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3939
Arishita, Brody
Software Support
(801) 238-7896
Baddam, Shreya
Application Developer
(801) 578-3866
Bahr, Don G.
Technical Support
(801) 578-3852
Baird, Dustin A.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3893
Barrientez, Mary
Technical Support
(801) 578-3869
Barron, Paul
Software Support
(801) 578-3877
Beck, Darrel
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Bell, John G.
Finance Manager
(801) 578-3887
Bird, Charlie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3873
Bowers, John
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3823
Bowman, Kathleen R.
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7858
Braden, George
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3878
Breneman, Cheryl
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3804
Brinkerhoff, Evie
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 739-2043
Bunten, Mary E.
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3959
Burns, Cleve
Law Clerk
(801) 578-3899
Carrell, Ben S.
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3882
Carter, Dawn
Audit Coordinator
(801) 578-3815
Caruso, Shawn
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Chorn, Tracy
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3891
Cottrell, Matthew
Management Analyst
(801) 238-7013
Courts Computer HelpDesk,
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Crenshaw, Lisa A.
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3875
Deans, Suzette
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3862
DeCamp, Denice G.
Receptionist
(801) 578-3800
Densley, Wendy
Technical Support
(801) 578-3864
Dong, Lilin
Software Support
(801) 238-7849
Eaton, Todd
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3868
Edwards, Jymn
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3879
Eldredge, Jessica
ICJ Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3857
Farnes, Julie S.
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3888
Fattah, Geoff
Communication Director
(801) 578-3994
Free, Kim
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3827
George, Audrey
Program Coordinator
801-238-7714
Godfrey, Robert W.
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3945
Gonzales, Jody R.
Executive Assistant
(801) 578-3806
Graves, Katie
Child Welfare Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7846
Gregory, Katie
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3929
Haney, Melanie M.
Capital Litigation Research Attorney
(801) 238-7847
Hansel, Brenda D
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Hayward, Dave
Software Support
(801) 238-7882
Holm, Karen E.
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Hopper, Carol
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7853
Huggard, Casey
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3915
Ishida, James
Appellate Court Administrator
(801) 578-3834
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3829
Johnson, Brent
General Counsel
(801) 578-3884
Johnson, Michelle
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3886
Johnson, Peggy K.
Field Specialist (District)
(801) 578-3818
Klingler, Kevin
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3941
Klungervik, Bev
Child Welfare Lead Mediator
(801) 793-2354
Kravtsov, Alex
Software Support
(801) 578-3874
Langhorne, Thomas N.
Education Director
(801) 578-3837
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Lee, Suzy
Conference Coordinator
(801) 238-7843
Long, Jess
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3839
Lunceford, Alyn
Facilities Manager
(801) 578-3881
MacKay, Bart
Restorative Dialogue Program Manager
(435) 986-5754
Mackenzie-Campbell, Heather
Internal Audit Director
(801) 578-3889
Margaritis, Milton W.
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3863
Marshall, Heather
Information Analyst
(801) 578-3825
Martin, Rick
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3871
Mekrut, Cynthia "Sam"
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 578-3989
Merrill, Nancy
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3820
Messick, Dawn
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3847
Morris, Katie L.
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3902
Murphy, Monica
Support Services Technician
(801) 578-3883
Nash, Adrienne
Juvenile Court Administrator Law Clerk
(801) 578-3911
Osmund, Sarah W.
HR Operational Support
(801) 578-3801
Palmer, Chris
Court Security Director
(801) 578-3835
Parkes, Rob
Human Resources Director
(801) 578-3802
Peters, Jim
Justice Court Administrator
(801) 578-3824
Poulson, Julie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3817
Quigley, Clayson
District Court Program Administrator
(801) 578-3938
Rainaldi, Penny
Software Support
(801) 238-7831
Ralston, Jason
Application Developer
(801) 238-7877
Rhodes, Ed
Software Support
(801) 238-7829
Rich, Nini
ADR Director
(801) 578-3982
Roberts, Stacy
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 238-7924
Rubio, Dawn Marie
Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3812
Samuelsen, Tucker
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3983
Schwermer, Richard
Court Administrator
(801) 578-3816
Shepherd, Holly
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Sieber, Skye
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 578-3990
Snyder, Stacey
Guardian ad Litem Director
(801) 578-3848
Speechly, Melanie
CASA Administrator
801-578-3957
Stephenson, Mark
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3970
Stiglich, Melisse
Justice Court Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3844
Stiles, Nicholas G.
Domestic Violence Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3809
Stultz, Breanna M.
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 578-3944
Sylvester, Nancy
Associate General Counsel
(801) 578-3808
Thorne, Tiffany
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3897
Treanor, Dustin
Purchasing Agent
(801) 578-3842
Tronrud, Mark
Technical Support
(801) 578-3853
Trujillo, Shirley
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3943
Tyler, Selar
Software Support
(801) 578-3854
Vinson, Amber
Administrative Assistant
801-578-3813
Wadley, Libby
Online Training Program Support
(801) 360-9155
Wahl, Ray
Deputy Court Administrator
(801) 578-3805
Ward, Matthew C.
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3876
Wildfoerster, Vonnie
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7889
Wilkerson, Shelly
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 793-2785
Williams, Brad L.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3845
Williams, Diane L.
Audit Coordinator
(801) 578-3985
Williams, Keisa
Language Access Program Manager
(801) 578-3821
Wood, Jeni
Legal Secretary
(801) 578-3884
Yee, Alix C.
Information Services Assistant
(801) 578-3885
Zhong, Fanghong
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7813
Court Directory | View by Location