Court Directory | View Staff Only

Utah State Court Directory

Utah State Court Directory


  Administrative Office of the Courts

Administrative Office of the Courts
Matheson Courthouse 450 South State St
P.O. Box 140241
*Wireless Access Available*
Salt Lake City, UT 84114-0241
Location Information
Phone Number
Courts Computer Help Desk
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Alisha Johnson
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3969
Alyn Lunceford
Facilities Manager
(801) 578-3881
Amber Vinson
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3813
Amy Hernandez
Domestic Violence Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3809
Andrew Harward
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 238-7924
Anita Holewinski
Child Welfare Mediator
(801)238-7846
Ansley Dille
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7738
Aubrey Forsyth
HR Operational Support
(801) 578-3803
Audrey George
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7714
Bart MacKay
Restorative Dialogue Program Manager
(435) 986-5754
Ben S. Carrell
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3882
Bev Klungervik
Child Welfare Lead Mediator
(801) 238-7846
Brad L. Williams
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3845
Breanna M. Stultz
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 578-3944
Brenda D Hansel
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Brent Johnson
General Counsel
(801) 578-3884
Briana Allen
Law Clerk
(801) 578-3899
Bridget Koza
CIP Project Coordinator
(801) 578-3939
Brody Arishita
Software Support
(801) 238-7896
Carol Hopper
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7853
Casey Huggard
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3915
Cathy Dupont
Appellate Court Administrator
(801) 578-3834
Charlie Bird
Technical Support
(801) 578-3873
Cheryl Breneman
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3804
Chris Palmer
Court Security Director
(801) 578-3835
Christopher Derbidge
Enterprise Application and Security Architect
(801) 238-7831
Clayson Quigley
District Court Program Administrator
(801) 578-3938
Cynthia "Sam" Mekrut
Child Welfare Mediator
(801)238-7846
Darrel Beck
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Dave Hayward
Software Support
(801) 238-7882
Dawn Marie Rubio
Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3812
Denice G. DeCamp
Receptionist
(801) 578-3800
Diane L. Williams
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3985
Don G. Bahr
Technical Support
(801) 578-3852
Dustin Treanor
Purchasing Agent
(801) 578-3842
Dustin A. Baird
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3893
Ed Rhodes
Software Support
(801) 238-7829
Evie Brinkerhoff
Child Welfare Mediator
(801)238-7846
Fanghong Zhong
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7813
Geoff Fattah
Communication Director
(801) 578-3994
George Braden
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3878
Heather Marshall
Information Analyst
(801) 578-3825
Heidi Anderson
Chief Information Officer
(801) 578-3870
Holly Albrecht
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3810
Holly Shepherd
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Jacey Skinner
Deputy Court Administrator
(801) 578-3807
Jason Ralston
Application Developer
(801) 238-7877
Jean Pierce
Juvenile Court Law Clerk
(801) 238-7583
Jeni Wood
Executive Assistant
(801) 578-3806
Jess Long
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3839
Jesse Swanton
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Jessica Hastings
Court Services Assistant/Receptionist
(801) 238-7832
Jim Peters
Justice Court Administrator
(801) 578-3824
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3823
John Larsen
Program Manager
(801) 578-3851
John G. Bell
Finance Director
(801) 578-3887
Julie Poulson
Technical Support
(801) 578-3817
Julie Wrigley
Audit Director
(801) 578-3889
Julie S. Farnes
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3888
Jymn Edwards
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3879
Interpreter Coordinator
(801) 578-3828
Karen E. Holm
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Karolina S. Abuzyarova
Court Visitor Coordinator
(801) 578-3925
Kathleen R. Bowman
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7858
Katie Graves
Child Welfare Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7846
Katie Gregory
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3929
Katie L. Morris
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3902
Keisa Williams
Language Access Program Manager
(801) 578-3821
Kevin Klingler
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3941
Kim Allard
Director
(801) 578-3988
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3827
Kristen Rogers
Court Services Specialist
(801) 578-3875
Kristene Laterza
Court Services Field Specialist
(801) 578-3818
Libby Wadley
Online Training Program Support
(801) 360-9155
Lilin Dong
Software Support
(801) 238-7849
Mark Stephenson
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3970
Mark Tronrud
Technical Support
(801) 578-3853
Mary Barrientez
Technical Support
(801) 578-3869
Mary E. Bunten
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3959
Matthew C. Ward
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3876
Melanie Speechly
CASA Administrator
(801) 578-3957
Melanie M. Haney
Capital Litigation Research Attorney
(801) 238-7847
Melisse Stiglich
Justice Court Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3844
Michelle Johnson
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3886
Michelle Wilkes
Court Visitor Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7030
Milton W. Margaritis
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3863
Minhvan Brimhall
Legal Secretary
(801) 578-3884
Monica Mulder
Support Services Technician
(801) 578-3883
Nancy Merrill
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3820
Nancy Sylvester
Associate General Counsel
(801) 578-3808
Nathanael Adams
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3830
Nicholas Elmendorf
System Administrator
(801) 238-5418
Nicholas Gordon
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3847
Nini Rich
ADR Director
(801) 578-3982
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3829
Paul Barron
Software Support
(801) 578-3877
Deputy Court Administrator
(801) 578-3805
Raymundo Gallardo
ICJ Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3857
Richard Schwermer
Court Administrator
(801) 578-3816
Rick Martin
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3871
Rob Parkes
Human Resources Director
(801) 578-3802
Robert W. Godfrey
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3945
Sarah W. Osmund
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3801
Selar Tyler
Software Support
(801) 578-3854
Shane Bahr
District Court Administrator
(801) 578-3971
Shawn Caruso
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Shelly Wilkerson
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 238-7846
Shirley Trujillo
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3943
Stacey Snyder
Guardian ad Litem Director
(801) 578-3848
Suzette Deans
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3862
Conference Coordinator
(801) 238-7843
Taylor Hadean
Application Developer
N/A
Thomas N. Langhorne
Education Director
(801) 578-3837
Tiffany Rupe
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3930
Tiffany Thorne
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3897
Todd Eaton
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3868
Tracy Chorn
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3891
Vonnie Wildfoerster
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7889
Wendy Densley
Technical Support
(801) 578-3864