Court Directory | View Staff Only

Utah State Court Directory

Utah State Court Directory


  Administrative Office of the Courts

Administrative Office of the Courts
Matheson Courthouse 450 South State St
P.O. Box 140241
*Wireless Access Available*
Salt Lake City, UT 84114-0241
Location Information
Phone Number
Abuzyarova, Karolina S.
Court Visitor Coordinator
(801) 578-3925
Adair, Katriina
Management Analyst
(801) 238-7013
Adams, Nathanael
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3830
Albrecht, Holly
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3810
Allard, Kim
Director
(801) 578-3988
Allen, Briana
Law Clerk
(801) 578-3899
Anderson, Heidi
Chief Information Officer
801-578-3870
Arishita, Brody
Software Support
801-238-7896
  Hill, Julie
  Application Developer
 
Bahr, Don G.
Technical Support
(801) 578-3852
Bahr, Shane
District Court Administrator
(801) 578-3971
Baird, Dustin A.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3893
Barrientez, Mary
Technical Support
(801) 578-3869
Barron, Paul
Software Support
(801) 578-3877
Beck, Darrel
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Beecroft, Lucy
Internal Auditor
(801)578-3815
Bell, John G.
Finance Director
(801) 578-3887
Belland, Brenda
Unpublished Email
Building Coordinator
801-578-3883
Belland, Brenda
Unpublished Email
Building Coordinator
801-578-3883
Belland, Brenda
Unpublished Email
Building Coordinator
801-578-3883
Belland, Brenda
Unpublished Email
Building Coordinator
801-578-3883
Belland, Brenda
Unpublished Email
Building Coordinator
801-578-3883
Bird, Charlie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3873
Bless, Nicole
Unpublished Email
Information Services Assistant
(801) 578-3885
Bowers, John
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3823
Bowman, Kathleen R.
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7858
Braden, George
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3878
Breneman, Cheryl
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3804
Brimhall, Minhvan
Legal Secretary
(801) 578-3884
Brinkerhoff, Evie
Child Welfare Mediator
(801)238-7846
Brotherson, Katie L.
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3902
Bunten, Mary E.
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3959
Carrell, Ben S.
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3882
Caruso, Shawn
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Chorn, Tracy
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3891
Courts Computer Help Desk,
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Deans, Suzette
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3862
DeCamp, Denice G.
Receptionist
(801) 578-3800
Densley, Wendy
Technical Support
(801) 578-3864
Derbidge, Christopher
Enterprise Application and Security Architect
(801) 238-7831
Dille, Ansley
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7738
Dong, Lilin
Software Support
(801) 238-7849
Drechsel, Michael
Associate General Counsel
801-578-3821
Dupont, Cathy
Appellate Court Administrator
(801) 578-3834
Eaton, Todd
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3868
Edwards, Jymn
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3879
Elmendorf, Nicholas
System Administrator
(801) 238-5418
Farnes, Julie S.
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3888
Fattah, Geoff
Communication Director
(801) 578-3994
Forsyth, Aubrey
HR Operational Support
(801) 578-3803
Free, Kim
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3827
Gallardo, Raymundo
ICJ Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3857
George, Audrey
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7714
Godfrey, Robert W.
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3945
Gordon, Nicholas
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3847
Graves, Katie
Child Welfare Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7846
Gregory, Katie
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3929
  Rank, Keegan
  Juvenile Court Law Clerk
  801-238-7013
Hadean, Taylor
Application Developer
N/A
Haney, Melanie M.
Capital Litigation Research Attorney
(801) 238-7847
Hansel, Brenda D
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Harward, Andrew
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 238-7924
Hayward, Dave
Software Support
(801) 238-7882
Hernandez, Amy
Domestic Violence Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3809
Hill, Julie
Application Developer
N/A
Holewinski, Anita
Child Welfare Mediator
(801)238-7846
Holm, Karen E.
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Hopper, Carol
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7853
Huggard, Casey
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3915
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3829
Johnson, Alisha
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3969
Johnson, Brent
General Counsel
(801) 578-3884
Johnson, Cheryl
Child Welfare Mediator
801-578-3814
Johnson, Michelle
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3886
Klingler, Kevin
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3941
Klungervik, Bev
Child Welfare Lead Mediator
(801) 238-7846
Koza, Bridget
CIP Project Coordinator
(801) 578-3939
Langhorne, Thomas N.
Education Director
(801) 578-3837
Larsen, John
Program Manager
(801) 578-3851
Laterza, Kristene
Court Services Field Specialist
(801) 578-3818
Lee, Suzy
Conference Coordinator
(801) 238-7843
Long, Jess
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3839
Lunceford, Alyn
Facilities Manager
(801) 578-3881
MacKay, Bart
Restorative Dialogue Program Manager
(435) 986-5754
Mann, Kara
Interpreter Coordinator
(801) 578-3828
Margaritis, Milton W.
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3863
Marshall, Heather
Information Analyst
(801) 578-3825
Martin, Rick
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3871
Mekrut, Cynthia "Sam"
Child Welfare Mediator
(801)238-7846
Merrill, Nancy
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3820
Morgan, Allyson
Child Welfare Mediator
N/A
Moxon, Dennis K
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
801-578-3811
Osmund, Sarah W.
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3801
Palmer, Chris
Court Security Director
(801) 578-3835
Parkes, Rob
Human Resources Director
(801) 578-3802
Peters, Jim
Justice Court Administrator
(801) 578-3824
Pierce, Jean
Juvenile Court Law Clerk
(801) 238-7583
Poulson, Julie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3817
Quigley, Clayson
District Court Program Administrator
(801) 578-3938
Ralston, Jason
Application Developer
(801) 238-7877
Rank, Keegan
Juvenile Court Law Clerk
801-238-7013
Rhodes, Ed
Software Support
(801) 238-7829
Rich, Nini
ADR Director
(801) 578-3982
Rogers, Kristen
Court Services Specialist
(801) 578-3875
Rubio, Dawn Marie
Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3812
Rupe, Tiffany
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3930
Schwermer, Richard
Court Administrator
(801) 578-3816
Shepherd, Holly
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Snyder, Stacey
Guardian ad Litem Director
(801) 578-3848
Speechly, Melanie
CASA Administrator
(801) 578-3957
Stephenson, Mark
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3970
Stiglich, Melisse
Justice Court Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3844
Stubbings, Amber
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3813
Stultz, Breanna M.
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 578-3944
Swanton, Jesse
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Sweeney, Karl
Internal Audit Director
801-578-3889
Sylvester, Nancy
Associate General Counsel
(801) 578-3808
Talbot, Christon
Facilities Manager
801-578-3881
  Belland, Brenda
  Unpublished Email
  Building Coordinator
  801-578-3883
  Belland, Brenda
  Unpublished Email
  Building Coordinator
  801-578-3883
  Belland, Brenda
  Unpublished Email
  Building Coordinator
  801-578-3883
  Belland, Brenda
  Unpublished Email
  Building Coordinator
  801-578-3883
  Belland, Brenda
  Unpublished Email
  Building Coordinator
  801-578-3883
Thorne, Tiffany
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3897
Treanor, Dustin
Purchasing Agent
(801) 578-3842
Tronrud, Mark
Technical Support
(801) 578-3853
Trujillo, Shirley
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3943
Tyler, Selar
Software Support
(801) 578-3854
Wadley, Libby
Online Training Program Support
(801) 360-9155
Wahl, Ray
Deputy Court Administrator
(801) 578-3805
Ward, Matthew C.
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3876
Wildfoerster, Vonnie
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7889
Wilkerson, Shelly
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 238-7846
Wilkes, Michelle
Court Visitor Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7030
Williams, Brad L.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3845
Williams, Diane L.
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3985
Williams, Keisa
Language Access Program Manager
(801) 578-3821
Wood, Jeni
Executive Assistant
(801) 578-3806
Wrigley, Julie
Audit Director
(801) 578-3889
Zhong, Fanghong
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7813