Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2004 - District 1


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Box Elder

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Box Elder County1067211850368635752688/03
Garland27925699678 
Mantua1414136736411 
Perry574412634907/03, No longer a court as of 4/26/04
Tremonton1025943257116131 
Willard1307182845644 
Total:152711655641863912412 

Cache

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Clarkston3584691050 
Hyde Park7201015483713 
Hyrum82010698514243 
Lewiston2101861127 
Logan115281018414911582680 
Newton0000111/03, 6/04
Nibley9581260124484 
North Logan177725897114841 
Providence11621153665530 
Richmond43641121194 
Smithfield19582371599639 
Wellsville1090134130437 
Total:210172204820062176889 

Rich

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Randolph, Rich County59668329118812 
Total:59668329118812 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page