Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2003 - District 6


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Garfield

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Escalante908516126 
Panguitch1034913121541 
Panquitch, Garfield County347331573213216 
Total:4597415545838713 

Kane

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Kanab67870319521931 
Kanab, Kane County16401715287274312/02, 1/03, 2/03, 3/03, 4/03, 5/03, 6/03
Total:2318241848249334 

Piute

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Junction, Piute County27729915162 
Total:27729915162 

Sanpete

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Ephraim74980910313429 
Fairview2617648 
Fountain Green21688512 
Gunnison4536168712125 
Manti20426548284 
Manti, Sanpete County1848172610310127 
Moroni376321392419 
Mt. Pleasant59560214016014 
Spring City2018761 
Total:44874462538579129 

Sevier

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Aurora1021006140 
Richfield, Sevier County56056391554596191 
Salina107299436329 
Total:67797485596642200 

Wayne

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Loa, Wayne County84881592967 
Total:84881592967 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page