Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2003 - District 5


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Beaver

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Beaver County519620629232170 
Milford, Beaver County157741717224 
Minersville, Beaver County11411429294 
Total:5467394312312298 

Iron

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Cedar City, Iron County59516553417372378 
Parowan10978291298620 
Parowan, Iron County15181555172844 
Total:85668937718542402 

Washington

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Enterprise7374868 
Hildale1088958260 
Hurricane2444246026328046 
Ivins3272561811551 
LaVerkin3543591211150 
Santa Clara760820391218 
Springdale989515170 
St. George, Washington Co.1865419489288725151296 
Washington City15051601192177131 
Total:2432325243376434121490 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page