Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2003 - District 4


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Juab

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Nephi3123042941327/02, 8/02, 9/02, 10/02, 11/02, 12/02
Nephi, Juab County2710224230916206/03
Total:3022254633820332 

Millard

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Delta3153399414018 
Delta, West Millard County891815715315 
Fillmore45847173560 
Fillmore, East Millard County512351582091640 
Total:6787678344741333 

Utah

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Alpine66372862853 
Genola22326417310 
Goshen24189170 
Highland12191367951162 
Lehi74778568399505107 
Lindon115212879112723 
Mapleton6598796912013 
Payson13231446327534193 
Pleasant Grove2011189415501572221 
Provo, Utah County71157822260218134 
Santaquin1287129535745013 
Springville44524796531103587 
Total:276053036461096405666 

Wasatch

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Heber City24742202460274605/03
Heber, Wasatch County591158058114426 
Total:8385800754141886 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page