Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2003 - District 2


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Davis

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Centerville3815479925839528 
Clearfield39124416570865158 
Clinton1680229317340321 
Farmington, Davis County14691130831401107019 
Fruit Heights74276355920 
North Salt Lake4221498325027950 
South Weber119411981441473 
Sunset210923561743006 
Syracuse1328186421335716 
West Bountiful1133146620833044 
Woods Cross1602210747894039 
Total:364273932839245178384 

Morgan

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Morgan, Morgan County149101800425/03, 6/03
Morgan City     No Reports Submitted
Total:14910180042 

Weber

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Farr West831101651560 
Harrisville7428371822060 
Huntsville38031421180 
North Ogden314629863302940 
Ogden, Weber County1118611443115614240 
Plain City371395203017 
Pleasant View164214772291710 
Riverdale3434397828537677 
Roy234319923283120 
South Ogden293933575747346 
Uintah58355513140 
Washington Terrace258725085326060 
Total:301843085837214241100 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page