Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2003 - District 1


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Box Elder

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Box Elder County123571440039813658301 
Garland3733681469512 
Mantua1343124465512 
Perry890741562914/03
Tremonton1079982260174125 
Willard1154118479976 
Total:171961891945874104447 

Cache

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Clarkston21215316152 
Hyde Park844912453820 
Hyrum102310678612152 
Lewiston1961762225 
Logan9422791514451557663 
Newton510202 
Nibley642635873726 
North Logan206521685811237 
Providence10831054938230 
Richmond38932019155 
Smithfield17361840413530 
Wellsville106911948911 
Total:187321743419022023903 

Rich

CourtTraffic FiledTraffic DisposedMisdemeanor FiledMisdemeanor DisposedSmall Claims FiledMissing Reports
Randolph, Rich County4914731248624 
Total:4914731248624 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page