Utah Courts Caseload Statistics

Justice Courts Caseload FY2002 - District 4


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page

Juab

Court Traffic Filed Traffic Disposed Misdemeanor Filed Misdemeanor Disposed Small Claims Filed Missing Reports
Eureka, Juab County 00000No reports submitted
Levan 00000No reports submitted
Nephi 223220289612203/02, 4/02, 5/02, 6/02
Nephi, Juab County 3305293024718006/02
Total:553749583433020 

Millard

Court Traffic Filed Traffic Disposed Misdemeanor Filed Misdemeanor Disposed Small Claims Filed Missing Reports
Delta 3304437710648 
Delta, West Millard County 76476580797 
Fillmore 44448682740 
Fillmore, East Millard County 6780675486820 
Total:8318844832534155 

Utah

Court Traffic Filed Traffic Disposed Misdemeanor Filed Misdemeanor Disposed Small Claims Filed Missing Reports
Alpine 614693798515 
Genola 131136111005/02, 6/02
Goshen 12911112 
Highland 1360137311914812 
Lehi 50345657374424104 
Lindon 146915709512732 
Mapleton 17971161669816 
Payson 16371862393519257 
Pleasant Grove 1885174712671244200 
Provo, Utah County 8635766812689720 
Santaquin 810100731431126 
Springville 37594235506891127 
Total:271432711845034840791 

Wasatch

Court Traffic Filed Traffic Disposed Misdemeanor Filed Misdemeanor Disposed Small Claims Filed Missing Reports
Heber City 26372432626354536/02
Heber, Wasatch County 67646925744141 
Total:9401935770039594 


Previous Page | Utah Courts Caseload Main Page