Court Directory | View Staff Only

Utah State Court Directory

Utah State Court Directory


  Administrative Office of the Courts

Administrative Office of the Courts
Matheson Courthouse 450 South State St
P.O. Box 140241
*Wireless Access Available*
Salt Lake City, UT 84114-0241
Location Information
Phone Number
Kravtsov, Alex
Software Support
(801) 578-3874
Johnson, Alisha
Finance Officer
N/A
Yee, Alix C.
Information Services Assistant
(801) 578-3885
Lunceford, Alyn
Facilities Manager
(801) 578-3881
Vinson, Amber
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3813
Dille, Ansley
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7738
Forsyth, Aubrey
HR Operational Support
(801) 578-3803
George, Audrey
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7714
MacKay, Bart
Restorative Dialogue Program Manager
(435) 986-5754
Carrell, Ben S.
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3882
Klungervik, Bev
Child Welfare Lead Mediator
(801) 793-2354
Williams, Brad L.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3845
Stultz, Breanna M.
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 578-3944
Hansel, Brenda D
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Johnson, Brent
General Counsel
(801) 578-3884
Allen, Briana
Law Clerk
(801) 578-3899
Arishita, Brody
Software Support
(801) 238-7896
Hopper, Carol
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7853
Sheets, Carol
Legal Secretary
(801) 578-3884
Huggard, Casey
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3915
Bird, Charlie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3873
Breneman, Cheryl
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3804
Palmer, Chris
Court Security Director
(801) 578-3835
Quigley, Clayson
District Court Program Administrator
(801) 578-3938
Burns, Cleve
Law Clerk
(801) 578-3899
Courts Computer HelpDesk,
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Mekrut, Cynthia "Sam"
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 578-3989
Beck, Darrel
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Hayward, Dave
Software Support
(801) 238-7882
Carter, Dawn
Audit Coordinator
(801) 578-3815
Messick, Dawn
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3847
Rubio, Dawn Marie
Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3812
DeCamp, Denice G.
Receptionist
(801) 578-3800
Williams, Diane L.
Audit Coordinator
(801) 578-3985
Bahr, Don G.
Technical Support
(801) 578-3852
Baird, Dustin A.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3893
Treanor, Dustin
Purchasing Agent
(801) 578-3842
Rhodes, Ed
Software Support
(801) 238-7829
Brinkerhoff, Evie
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 739-2043
Zhong, Fanghong
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7813
Archuleta, Gabriella
Court Improvement Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3939
Fattah, Geoff
Communication Director
(801) 578-3994
Braden, George
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3878
Adams, Guy
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 238-5418
Mackenzie-Campbell, Heather
Internal Audit Director
(801) 578-3889
Marshall, Heather
Information Analyst
(801) 578-3825
Anderson, Heidi
Chief Information Officer
(801) 578-3870
Albrecht, Holly
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3810
Shepherd, Holly
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Peters, Jim
Justice Court Administrator
(801) 578-3824
Ralston, Jason
Application Developer
(801) 238-7877
Wood, Jeni
Executive Assistant
(801) 578-3806
Long, Jess
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3839
Bell, John G.
Finance Director
(801) 578-3887
Bowers, John
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3823
Farnes, Julie S.
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3888
Poulson, Julie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3817
Edwards, Jymn
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3879
Mann, Kara
Interpreter Coordinator
(801) 578-3828
Holm, Karen E.
Office Technician I
(801) 238-7015
Abuzyarova, Karolina S.
Court Visitor Coordinator
(801) 578-3925
Bowman, Kathleen R.
Program Coordinator
(801) 238-7858
Morris, Katie L.
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3902
Gregory, Katie
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3929
Graves, Katie
Child Welfare Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7846
Williams, Keisa
Language Access Program Manager
(801) 578-3821
Klingler, Kevin
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3941
Allard, Kim
Director
(801) 578-3988
Free, Kim
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3827
Airam, Krista
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3811
Laterza, Kristene
Court Services Field Specialist
(801) 578-3818
Rogers, Kristen
Court Services Specialist
(801) 578-3875
Wadley, Libby
Online Training Program Support
(801) 360-9155
Dong, Lilin
Software Support
(801) 238-7849
Stephenson, Mark
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3970
Tronrud, Mark
Technical Support
(801) 578-3853
Barrientez, Mary
Technical Support
(801) 578-3869
Bunten, Mary E.
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3959
Ward, Matthew C.
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3876
Haney, Melanie M.
Capital Litigation Research Attorney
(801) 238-7847
Speechly, Melanie
CASA Administrator
(801) 578-3957
Stiglich, Melisse
Justice Court Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3844
Johnson, Michelle
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3886
Margaritis, Milton W.
Finance Officer
(801) 578-3863
Mulder, Monica
Support Services Technician
(801) 578-3883
Sylvester, Nancy
Associate General Counsel
(801) 578-3808
Merrill, Nancy
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3820
Adams, Nathanael
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3830
Stiles, Nicholas G.
Domestic Violence Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3809
Rich, Nini
ADR Director
(801) 578-3982
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3829
Barron, Paul
Software Support
(801) 578-3877
Rainaldi, Penny
Software Support
(801) 238-7831
Gallardo, Raymundo
ICJ Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3857
Wahl, Ray
Deputy Court Administrator
(801) 578-3805
Martin, Rick
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3871
Schwermer, Richard
Court Administrator
(801) 578-3816
Parkes, Rob
Human Resources Director
(801) 578-3802
Godfrey, Robert W.
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3945
Osmund, Sarah W.
HR Operational Support
(801) 578-3801
Tyler, Selar
Software Support
(801) 578-3854
Bahr, Shane
District Court Administrator
(801) 578-3971
Caruso, Shawn
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Wilkerson, Shelly
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 793-2785
Trujillo, Shirley
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3943
Baddam, Shreya
Application Developer
(801) 578-3866
Snyder, Stacey
Guardian ad Litem Director
(801) 578-3848
Parsons, Stacy
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 238-7924
Deans, Suzette
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3862
Lee, Suzy
Conference Coordinator
(801) 238-7843
Rupe, Tiffany
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3930
Thorne, Tiffany
Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3897
Eaton, Todd
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3868
Langhorne, Thomas N.
Education Director
(801) 578-3837
Chorn, Tracy
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3891
Samuelsen, Tucker
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3983
Wildfoerster, Vonnie
Caseload Coordinator
(801) 238-7889
Densley, Wendy
Technical Support
(801) 578-3864